Garrett Alberson

Nutrien Ag Solutions
Fast Shafts
Done Right TV - Solar
Starved Rock Wood Products
Roemer Machine  Welding
Black Diamond Chassis
Lucas oil
Sunoco Race Fuel
RCS Union Software
UAW United Auto Workers
SIMS Family Racing
CW Trucking  Sons Inc.
Live.Klaff.Love
Stuckey Enterprises
Capital Screen Company
Swift Springs USA
BBFMerch.com
Winstein, Kavensky  Cunningham
Hoosier Racing Tires
Clements Racing Engines
Capital Signs
Mitchell Ranch
Arbor Auto Works
Browning Auto Parts
J. Craig’s Tile
Advance Racing Suspension
Go Lithium
Budda Bert Transmission
PEM Racing Gears  Drivetrain
All Star Performance
Midwest Sheet Metal
Keyser Manufacturing
TWM Racing Products
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Strange Oval
Performance Bodies and Parts
Praxair
Out-Pace Racing Products
Quarter Master
RSA Aluminum
Sweet MFG
Winters Rearends
5/27/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

5/27/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

$6,000 to win!

Classes

  • Cedar Creek Beef Jerky USRA Modifieds29 entries
  • Lucas Oil Late Models63 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Garrett Alberson

Garrett Alberson

Las Cruces, NM

Lucas Oil Late Models Start Finish +/-
A-Main: 24 8 16
B Feature 3 DirtonDirt.com 3 2 1
Heat 5 Wrisco Industries 2 5 -3
Group B Time Trials 15.444 5 14
Hot Laps 1 49.462 8 -
Hot Laps 5 15.564 3 5

Lucas Oil Late Models

40 Laps

A-Main:Tribute to Don & Billie Gibson

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
2 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
3 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
4 13 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 9
5 14 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 9
6 9 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
7 19 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 12
8 24 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16
9 8 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -1
10 18 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 8
11 11 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
12 5 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -7
13 22 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 9
14 10 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -4
15 15 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
16 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -12
17 17 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
18 6 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -12
19 21 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 2
20 12 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -8
21 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -20
22 20 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -2
23 16 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -7
24 23 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -1
10 Laps

B-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
2 1 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
4 5 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
5 3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
6 8 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
7 6 50C Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -1
8 7 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -1
9 12 18P Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 3
10 10 65H Dewaine Hottinger Dewaine Hottinger Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
11 14 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
12 13 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 1
13 16 7J Jay Fields Jay Fields Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 3
14 9 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -5
15 15 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
16 11 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -5
10 Laps

B-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
2 1 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
4 5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
5 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
6 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
7 9 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 2
8 7 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
9 4 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -5
10 10 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
11 15 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 4
12 12 10W John Willard John Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS -
13 14 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 1
DNS 13 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -
DNS 11 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
10 Laps

B Feature 3 DirtonDirt.com

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
2 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
4 1 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
5 7 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 2
6 10 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
7 4 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -3
8 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
9 12 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 3
10 8 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -2
11 9 9J Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -2
12 11 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
13 13 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
14 14 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
2 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
3 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -3
5 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
6 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
7 7 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -
8 8 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
9 10 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 1
10 11 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 1
11 DNF 4 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -7
8 Laps

Heat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 1 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
3 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
5 3 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -2
6 8 50C Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 2
7 6 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
8 7 65H Dewaine Hottinger Dewaine Hottinger Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -1
9 9 18P Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR -
10 10 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
11 11 7J Jay Fields Jay Fields Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
2 1 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
3 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
5 3 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
6 6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
7 7 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 9 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 1
9 10 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 1
10 8 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -2
8 Laps

Heat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
3 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 5
Top 3 transfer
4 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
5 5 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -
6 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
8 11 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
9 10 10W John Willard John Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS 1
10 3 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -7
11 9 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -2
8 Laps

Heat 5 Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
3 4 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
5 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
6 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -1
7 8 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
8 7 9J Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -1
9 9 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
10 10 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 6 Lucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
2 3 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 1
3 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -3
5 5 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
6 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
7 7 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
8 6 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
9 8 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -1
10 10 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.068
2 4 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.089
3 16 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.145
4 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.223
5 28 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.235
6 6 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 15.238
7 15 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.270
8 13 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.275
9 3 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 15.289
10 27 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.311
11 26 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.323
12 22 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.340
13 32 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.373
14 23 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.400
15 19 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.437
16 31 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.444
17 29 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.561
18 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.587
19 10 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 15.618
20 20 65H Dewaine Hottinger Dewaine Hottinger Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 15.634
21 21 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.660
22 24 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 15.796
23 9 50C Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 15.843
24 7 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 15.845
25 30 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.855
26 18 18P Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 15.937
27 25 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 16.059
28 12 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 16.086
29 5 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.091
30 17 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.145
31 8 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 16.147
32 14 7J Jay Fields Jay Fields Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 16.556
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.260
2 18 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.315
3 30 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.406
4 23 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 15.423
5 19 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.444
6 26 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.469
7 8 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.478
8 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.479
9 29 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.511
10 17 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.534
11 15 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.549
12 25 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.576
13 27 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.661
14 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.662
15 12 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.678
16 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.705
17 7 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.753
18 14 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.758
19 21 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.778
20 5 9J Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK 15.815
21 31 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 15.844
22 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.859
23 24 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.866
24 28 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.913
25 22 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 15.977
26 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 15.995
27 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.026
28 1 10W John Willard John Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS 16.314
29 9 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 16.540
30 6 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.997
31 13 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 59.999

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 40.964
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 44.313
3 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 45.173
4 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 45.569
5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 48.543
6 3 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 48.849
7 6 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 49.199
8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 49.462
9 7J Jay Fields Jay Fields Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 49.632
10 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 49.921
11 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 50.317
12 18P Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 50.431
13 9 50C Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 51.055
14 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 51.199
15 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 51.869
16 10 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 52.097
17 1 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 53.034
18 5 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 53.177
19 65H Dewaine Hottinger Dewaine Hottinger Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 53.238
20 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 54.492
21 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 54.738
22 8 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 54.930
23 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 56.298
24 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 56.534
25 7 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE 56.806
26 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 56.885
27 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 56.942
28 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 57.576
29 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 57.890
30 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 58.131
31 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 41.117

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 16.580
2 8 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.748
3 5 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.035
4 7 18P Shannon Parker Shannon Parker Ashdown, AR Ashdown, AR 17.049
5 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.073
6 10 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 17.357
7 2 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.424
8 6 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 17.636
9 1 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 17.804
10 9 65H Dewaine Hottinger Dewaine Hottinger Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 17.945
11 3 7J Jay Fields Jay Fields Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 18.836

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.885
2 10 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.119
3 5 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 16.146
4 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 16.233
5 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.301
6 9 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.468
7 3 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 16.531
8 2 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 16.810
9 7 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 17.078
10 8 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.240
2 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.255
3 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.431
4 7 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.798
5 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 17.251
6 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 17.540
7 8 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 17.626
8 9 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 17.644
9 6 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 17.706
10 1 10W John Willard John Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS 17.742
11 5 9J Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.474
2 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.514
3 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.564
4 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.715
5 1 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.780
6 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.876
7 3 98 Ben Schaller Ben Schaller Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 15.911
8 10 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.080
9 4 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.298
10 2 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 24.726

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.187
2 3 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.325
3 9 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.388
4 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.480
5 6 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.570
6 8 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.646
7 2 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 15.800
8 10 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 15.995
9 7 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.007
10 1 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 16.888
Nutrien Ag Solutions
Fast Shafts
Done Right TV - Solar
Starved Rock Wood Products
Roemer Machine  Welding
Black Diamond Chassis
Lucas oil
Sunoco Race Fuel
RCS Union Software
UAW United Auto Workers
SIMS Family Racing
CW Trucking  Sons Inc.
Live.Klaff.Love
Stuckey Enterprises
Capital Screen Company
Swift Springs USA
BBFMerch.com
Winstein, Kavensky  Cunningham
Hoosier Racing Tires
Clements Racing Engines
Capital Signs
Mitchell Ranch
Arbor Auto Works
Browning Auto Parts
J. Craig’s Tile
Advance Racing Suspension
Go Lithium
Budda Bert Transmission
PEM Racing Gears  Drivetrain
All Star Performance
Midwest Sheet Metal
Keyser Manufacturing
TWM Racing Products
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Strange Oval
Performance Bodies and Parts
Praxair
Out-Pace Racing Products
Quarter Master
RSA Aluminum
Sweet MFG
Winters Rearends

Latest Photos